Termine

< Mai 2019 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Aktuell sind keine Termine vorhanden.

Training

(Montag) 27.05.2019
(Donnerstag) 30.05.2019

Könige und Königinnen

Jahr Name Wohnort
1956 Helmut Werthenbach Obernau
1957 Hermann Otto Brauersdorf
1958 Theo Schmallenbach Obernau
1959 Karl Groos Obernau
1960 Norbert Hinkel Brauersdorf
1961 Werner Freudenberg Lützel
1962 Karl Schäfer Obernau
1963 Erich Gruner Obernau
1964 Hubert Groos Weidenau
1965 Karl Weber Nauholz
1966 Rolf Luzietti Netphen
1967 Egon Rahrbach Netphen
1968 Josef Jaschke Nauholz
1969 Willi Büdenbender Brauersdorf
1970 Manfred Heinemann Brauersdorf
1971 Josef Geßner Brauersdorf
1972 Werner Heinemann Brauersdorf
1973 Martin Werthenbach Brauersdorf
1974 Heinz-Georg Pietsch Netphen
1975 Egon Rahrbach Netphen
1976 Manfred Hinkel Brauersdorf
1977 Hans Kölsch Brauersdorf
1978 Günter Polte Brauersdorf
1979 Wolfgang Köppen Brauersdorf
1980 Käthe Bruch Netphen
1981 Gerd Horst Netphen
1982 Kurt Pfestorf Brauersdorf
1983 Dieter Krämer Deuz
1984 Ruth Günther Brauersdorf
1985 Tome Petrovski Brauersdorf
1986 Hans-Joachim Werthenbach Brauersdorf
1987 Bertold Groos Netphen
1988 Maria Kölsch Netphen
1989 Horst Rudolff Brauersdorf
1990 Hartmut Otto Brauersdorf
1991 Fritz Büdenbender Netphen
1992 Klaus Kottolinsky Netphen
1993 Hans-Joachim Werthenbach Brauersdorf
1994 Tome Petrovski Brauersdorf
1995 Otto Schmallenbach Brauersdorf
1996 Torsten Hinkel Brauersdorf
1997 Dieter Krämer Deuz
1998 Erwin Werthenbach Brauersdorf
1999 Martin Werthenbach Brauersdorf
2000 Werner Kühn Netphen
2001 Paul Klein Brauersdorf
2002 Uwe Werthenbach Helgersdorf
2003 Karsten Pietsch Netphen
2004 Christian Köppen Brauersdorf
2005 Eberhard Geßner Brauersdorf
2006 Dirk Bender Brauersdorf
2007 Phillipp Groos Brauersdorf
2008 Markus Geßner Brauersdorf
2009 Peter Groos Netphen
2010 Daniel Werthenbach Brauersdorf
2011 Michael Werthenbach Brauersdorf
2012 Thomas Werthenbach Brauersdorf
2013 Gabriele Geßner-Wagener Netphen
2014 Helmut Büdenbender Brauersdorf
2015 Tim Tinteler Köln
2016 Michael Kühn Helgersdorf
2017 Pia Werthenbach Brauersdorf
2018 André Schäfer Brauersdorf