Navigation

Termine

< Mai 2019 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Aktuell sind keine Termine vorhanden.

Training

(Montag) 27.05.2019
(Donnerstag) 30.05.2019

Jungschützenkönige und -königinnen

Jahr Name Wohnort
1956 Bertold Groos Obernau
1957 Manfred Heinemann Nauholz
1958 Manfred Hinkel Brauersdorf
1959 Werner Heinemann Nauholz
1960 Gerhard Groos Obernau
1961 Walter Kringe Nauholz
1962 Werner Schäfer Brauersdorf
1963 Otto Schmallenbach Brauersdorf
1964 Hermann Hesselbach Brauersdorf
1965 Karl-Heinz Groos Obernau
1966 Eberhard Geßner Brauersdorf
1967 Hermann Hesselbach Brauersdorf
1968 Erwin Werthenbach Brauersdorf
1969 Wilhelm Wagener Brauersdorf
1970 Wilfried Peukert Netphen
1971 Peter Schneider Netphen
1972 Karl-Otto Rahrbach Netphen
1973 Wolfgang Schölzel Brauersdorf
1974 Günther Werthenbach Brauersdorf
1975 Kurt Wagener Netphen
1976 Dieter Storm Brauersdorf
1977 Michael Bender Brauersdorf
1978 Hartmut Otto Brauersdorf
1979 Susanne Bender Brauersdorf
1980 Martin Röcher Brauersdorf
1981 Andreas Kühn Brauersdorf
1982 Hartwig Exner Netphen
1983 Dietmar Schäfer Brauersdorf
1984 PeterGroos Netphen
1985 Heinz-Werner Kölsch Netphen
1986 Oliver Grandt Netphen
1987 Iris Röcher Brauersdorf
1988 Ralf Krämer Deuz
1989 Maik Philipp Brauersdorf
1990 Kordula Köppen Brauersdorf
1991 Christian Köppen Brauersdorf
1992 Katja Kraas Netphen
1993 Marcus Schneider Netphen
1994 Markus Geßner Brauersdorf
1995 Carsten Nauendorf Brauersdorf
1996 Marcus Schneider Netphen
1997 Michael Schäfer Brauersdorf
1998 Daniel Werthenbach Brauersdorf
1999 Florian Köppen Brauersdorf
2000 Phillipp Groos Brauersdorf
2001 Alexander Kämpfer Brauersdorf
2002 Thomas Werthenbach Brauersdorf
2003 Timo Hillnhütter Brauersdorf
2004 Pia Werthenbach Brauersdorf
2005 Judith Werthenbach Brauersdorf
2006 Pascal Beier Netphen
2007 Martin Geppert Netphen
2008 Henner Kapfer Netphen
2009 Tim Tinteler Netphen
2010 Jan Niklas Stettner Netphen
2011 Patrick Wüst Netphen
2012 Andreas Werthenbach Brauersdorf
2013 Jostin Bender Netphen
2014 André Schäfer Brauersdorf
2015 Luis Hinkel Brauersdorf
2016 Martin Kühn Helgersdorf
2017 Florian Werthenbach Brauersdorf
2018 Robert Korstian Brauersdorf